Wichita Large School (Class 6A-4A)
First Team (in alphabetical order)
Trey Abasolo, Mulvane
Sterling Chapman, Campus
Blake Danitschek, Kapaun
Kyle Grill, Maize
Alex Littlejohn, Bishop Carroll
Second Team
Max Alexander, Buhler
Jacob Hanna, Maize
Eli Issacs, Valley Center
Jack Johnson, Andover
Adriel Smith, Rose Hill
Others receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Bronson Frierson, Wichita Heights; Kaleb Gaddis, Andover; Nick Hogan, Eisenhower; A.J. King, Wichita East; Avery Johnson, Maize; Enrique Langford, Bishop Carroll; Brock Merz, Ark City; Tanner Meyer, Wellington; Brendan Parker, Augusta; Gabe Phillips, Valley Center; Connor Reid, Bishop Carroll; Stevie Strong, Campus; Myles Thompson, Hutchinson; Ely Wilcox, Augusta; Fontaine Williams, Derby; Jack Voth, Buhler.
Wichita Small School (Class 3A-1A)
First Team
Cason Richardson, Hesston
Chase Wiebe, Berean Academy
Christian Williams, Wichita Trinity
Eli Wiseman, Belle Plaine
Harrison Voth, Cheney
Second Team
Charlie Goree, Wichita Collegiate
Luke Grace, Cheney
Lucas Hammeke, Hutchinson Trinity
Austin Hilton, Belle Plaine
Darby Roper, Haven
Other receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Cole Criss, Dexter-Cedar Vale; Lucas Detter, Pretty Prairie; Tyler Dreiling, Garden Plain; Wesley Fair, Wichita Collegiate; Lance Hoffsommer, Sedgwick; Zane Jacques, Haven; Gabe Mannabach, Garden Plain; Brady McIntire, Norwich; Sam Snook, Berean Academy; Trey Strnad, Caldwell.
Salina Area (All Classes)
First Team (in alphabetical order)
Jayden Garrison, Little River
Josh Jordan, Salina South
Devon Junghans, Salina South
Brekyn Ratzlaff, Hillsboro
Tyus Wilson, Sterling
Second Team
Kaleb Becker, Abilene
Emmitt Jueneman, Hanover
Seth Madron, McPherson
Trey McClure, Lyons
Zach Stucky, Elyria Christian
Others receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Jayton Alexander, McPherson; Spencer Davidson, Minneapolis; Jaxson Gebhardt, SE-Saline; Caleb Gilliland, Salina Sacred Heart; Avery Haxton, Ellsworth; Tanner Heckel, Inman; Landon Kaufman, Moundridge; Reed McHenry, Salina Central; Matt Potucek, Hillsboro; Grayson Ratzlaff, Hillsboro; Trey Rolfs, Little River; Aiden Rudolph, Clifton-Clyde; Eli Sawyers, SE-Saline.